• Wedstrijdprogramma
  • Deze week
    DatumThuisUitCompetitieAanvangScheidsrechterVeld
    22 mrt.Voorschoten`97 VR30+4Kagia VR30+1regulier20:00veld 5 licht
    22 mrt.Kagia VR30+1FC Oegstgeest VR30+1regulier20:30veld 5 licht
    22 mrt.ASC VR30+1Kagia VR30+1regulier21:00veld 5 licht
    22 mrt.Kagia VR30+1Voorschoten'97 VR30+2regulier21:30veld 5 licht
    22 mrt.SJZ VR18+1Kagia VR18+1regulier20:00veld 2
    22 mrt.Kagia VR18+1FC Lisse VR18+2regulier20:30veld 2
    22 mrt.Hillegom sv VR18+1Kagia VR18+1regulier21:00veld 2
    22 mrt.Kagia VR18+1FC Lisse VR18+1regulier21:30veld 2
    23 mrt.Fc Lisse JO7-5Kagia JO7-1Bollenstreekcompetitie08:45veld 3 JO10& 9 & 8
    23 mrt.Kagia 1HYS 1regulier14:30V. (Vinze) Ottenveld 1 licht
    23 mrt.Kagia 2Koudekerk 2regulier12:00E. (Erwin) Theunissenveld 1 licht
    23 mrt.Katwijk 4Kagia 3regulier12:00Afgeschermd veld 3 licht
    23 mrt.Kagia 4BSC '68 7regulier14:30D.P.J. (Dennis) Kattenbergveld 3 licht
    23 mrt.Kagia 5Ter Leede 8regulier14:30P.J. (Paul) van der Lansveld 2
    23 mrt.Rijnvogels, fc 8Kagia 6regulier14:302
    23 mrt.RCL 11Kagia 7regulier15:30R. (Rob) Hofmanveld 3
    23 mrt.Warmunda, sv JO19-1Kagia JO19-1regulier14:30W.J.M. (Willem) Vleeshouwersveld 1
    23 mrt.Kagia JO19-2Quick Boys JO19-6regulier12:30C. (Cor) Hulsbosveld 2
    23 mrt.Kagia JO17-1Linschoten JO17-1regulier10:30Afgeschermdveld 3 licht
    23 mrt.ROAC JO17-1Kagia JO17-2regulier13:00veld 2 licht
    23 mrt.Kagia JO17-3SJC JO17-3regulier12:30Afgeschermdveld 3 licht
    23 mrt.Katwijk JO15-2Kagia JO15-1regulier10:00veld 6 licht
    23 mrt.Kagia JO13-1Stompwijk'92 JO13-1regulier10:15G. (Gerrit) Kroonveld 1 licht
    23 mrt.Kagia JO13-2HVV JO13-3regulier08:45R.P (Robin) van der Leeveld 1 licht
    23 mrt.Noordwijk JO12-3Kagia JO12-1regulier10:00veld 3
    23 mrt.Kagia JO11-1Alphia JO11-1regulier09:00J.M (Jorit) Binnendijkveld 3 licht
    23 mrt.Warmunda, sv JO11-1Kagia JO11-2regulier10:30Afgeschermdveld 3 pupillen
    23 mrt.Kagia JO11-3DoCoS JO11-3regulier09:00M. (Marco) van Klinkveld 3 licht
    23 mrt.Kagia JO10-1VVSB JO10-3regulier10:15veld 4 B
    23 mrt.Kagia JO10-2WDS JO10-1regulier10:15veld 4 A
    23 mrt.Ter Leede JO9-2Kagia JO9-1Gregulier08:30Veld 7 JO8,JO9 en JO10 weds. Ter Leede en Teylingen
    23 mrt.Foreholte JO9-4Kagia JO9-2Gregulier09:30veld 4 licht
    23 mrt.Kagio JO8-1 GASC JO8-3regulier09:00veld 4 B
    23 mrt.RCL JO8-7Kagia Jo8-2 Gregulier11:30veld 3
    23 mrt.Valken'68 MO17-1Kagia MO17-1regulier12:15veld 3 licht
    23 mrt.Minipupillen Training Minipupillen09:00veld 4
  • Volgende week
    DatumThuisUitCompetitieAanvangScheidsrechterVeld
    30 mrt.Rijnsburgse Boys JO7-3Kagia JO7-1Bollenstreekcompetitie11:15
    30 mrt.Zevenhoven 4Kagia 4regulier12:45L. (Laurent) van Mastrigtveld 2
    30 mrt.FC Lisse 10Kagia 5regulier15:00veld 6
    30 mrt.Kagia 6Ter Leede 7regulier14:30Veld 2
    30 mrt.Kagia 7Hazerswoudse Boys 5regulier14:30Veld 3
    30 mrt.Nicolaas Boys JO19-1Kagia JO19-1regulier14:00veld 2
    30 mrt.DSO JO17-4Kagia JO17-1regulier11:00veld 3
    30 mrt.Quick Boys JO15-5Kagia JO15-1regulier08:30veld 5 licht
    30 mrt.Quick Boys JO15-6Kagia JO15-2regulier08:30veld 6 licht
    30 mrt.Nieuwkoop JO11-1Kagia JO11-1beker11:00veld 4
    30 mrt.ASC JO11-3Kagia JO11-3regulier08:30Veld 4
    30 mrt.FC Lisse JO10-3Kagia JO10-1regulier10:00veld 3 JO10& 9 & 8
    30 mrt.ARC JO10-4Kagia JO10-2regulier11:30veld (8)
    30 mrt.Kagia JO9-1GASC JO9-3regulier10:15Veld 4B
    30 mrt.Kagia JO9-2GFloreant JO9-3regulier09:00Veld 4A
    30 mrt.Quick Boys JO8-8Kagio JO8-1 Gregulier09:30veld 4 licht
    30 mrt.Kagia Jo8-2 GTer Leede JO8-3regulier10:15Veld 4A
  • Over twee weken
    DatumThuisUitCompetitieAanvangScheidsrechterVeld
    5 apr.FC Oegstgeest VR30+1Kagia VR30+1regulier20:00veld 5 licht
    5 apr.Kagia VR30+1Voorschoten'97 VR30+2regulier20:30veld 5 licht
    5 apr.ASC VR30+1Kagia VR30+1regulier21:00veld 5 licht
    5 apr.Kagia VR30+1Voorschoten`97 VR30+4regulier21:30veld 5 licht
    5 apr.FC Lisse VR18+2Kagia VR18+1regulier20:00veld 2
    5 apr.Kagia VR18+1FC Lisse VR18+1regulier20:30veld 2
    5 apr.Hillegom sv VR18+1Kagia VR18+1regulier21:00veld 2
    5 apr.Kagia VR18+1SJZ VR18+1regulier21:30veld 2
    6 apr.United sv/DAVO 1Kagia 1regulier14:00veld 1
    6 apr.Be Fair 3Kagia 2regulier11:15veld 4
    6 apr.Kagia 3Rijnvogels, fc 3regulier14:30veld 1 licht
    6 apr.Alphia 5Kagia 4regulier14:30Alphia veld 8 Hoofdveld licht
    6 apr.Katwijk 8Kagia 5regulier14:00 veld 3 licht
    6 apr.Kagia 6Quick Boys 21regulier14:30veld 2
    6 apr.Kagia 7Abbenes 2regulier14:30veld 3 licht
    6 apr.Kagia JO19-1SJZ JO19-1regulier12:00veld 3 licht
    6 apr.Voorschoten`97 JO19-4Kagia JO19-2regulier14:15veld 4 licht
    6 apr.Olympia JO17-2Kagia JO17-1regulier14:45veld 3
    6 apr.Kagia JO17-2UVS JO17-2regulier12:00veld 1 licht
    6 apr.FC Oegstgeest JO17-5Kagia JO17-3regulier16:15Veld 2
    6 apr.Kagia JO15-1Foreholte JO15-2regulier10:15veld 1 licht
    6 apr.Kagia JO15-2VVSB JO15-7regulier08:30veld 1 licht
    6 apr.Kagia JO13-1VVSB JO13-2regulier10:30veld 3 licht
    6 apr.Meerburg JO13-4Kagia JO13-2regulier12:30veld 2 licht
    6 apr.Kagia JO12-1UVS JO12-4regulier09:00veld 3 licht
    6 apr.Meerburg JO11-1Kagia JO11-1regulier11:00veld 2 licht
    6 apr.Kagia JO11-2Meerburg JO11-3regulier09:00veld 3 licht
    6 apr.Graaf W II VAC JO11-3Kagia JO11-3regulier08:30veld 4 licht
    6 apr.Noordwijk JO10-3Kagia JO10-1regulier10:00veld 3
    6 apr.Woerden JO10-2Kagia JO10-2regulier08:45veld 2
    6 apr.Kagia JO9-1GHVV JO9-7regulier10:15veld 4 A
    6 apr.Kagia JO9-2GWoubrugge JO9-2regulier11:15veld 4 B
    6 apr.Rijnsburgse Boys JO8-4Kagio JO8-1 Gregulier08:30veld 4 licht geen A-cat.
    6 apr.Kagia Jo8-2 GFC Oegstgeest JO8-3regulier10:15veld 4 B
    6 apr.Kagia MO17-1Foreholte MO17-2regulier10:40veld 2
    6 apr.Kagia JO7-1Rijnsburgse Boys JO7-1Bollenstreekcompetitie09:00
    6 apr.Minipupillen Training Minipupillen09:00veld 4