• Wedstrijdprogramma
  • Deze week
    DatumThuisUitCompetitieAanvangScheidsrechterVeld
    19 jan.HYS 1Kagia 1regulier14:30G.A. (Guus) Smithveld 1
    19 jan.Ter Leede 8Kagia 5regulier12:30T. (Tom) Castelveld 3 (Ter Leede)
    19 jan.FC Lisse 5Kagia 6beker15:00veld 7
    19 jan.Kagia JO17-2Siveo '60 JO17-1beker10:00Veld 1
    19 jan.SEV JO13-1GKagia JO13-1beker11:00veld 1 licht
    19 jan.Quick Boys JO11-4Kagia JO11-1regulier08:30veld 3 licht
    19 jan.Kagia JO11-2Quick Boys JO11-5regulier09:00Veld 3A
    19 jan.Kagia JO10-1Katwijk JO10-2regulier09:00Veld 4A
    19 jan.Kagia JO9-1GKagia JO9-2Oefenwedstrijd08:30Veld 1
    19 jan. Training Mini Pupillen09:00
    19 jan.Kagia JO11-3 oefenwedstrijd09:00Veld 3B
    19 jan.Kagio JO8-1 GFc Lisse JO7 mixoefenwedstrijd10:15Veld 4A
    19 jan.Kagia Jo8-2 GFC Lisse JO8-5Oefenwedstrijd10:15Veld 4B
    19 jan.Kagia JO15-1vv Katwijk JO15-2oefenwedstrijd10:45Veld 3
    19 jan.Kagia JO17-1DIOS JO16-1oefenwedstrijd12:00Veld 1
    19 jan.Kagia JO15-2Dios JO15oefenwedstrijd14:00Veld 3
    19 jan.Kagia 1Olympia Haarlem 1Schaduwprogramma v.v. Kagia 114:30Ree, M.A.H. (Michel) deVeld 1
    22 jan.Kagia 2DOCOS 2Oefen20:00Veld 1
    23 jan.Kagia JO19-1fc Lisse JO19-2oefenwedstrijd20:00Veld 1
  • Volgende week
    DatumThuisUitCompetitieAanvangScheidsrechterVeld
    26 jan.Kagia 1Koninklijke HFC 1regulier14:30R. (Ruben) Jonkerveld 1 licht
    26 jan.Zevenhoven 4Kagia 4regulier12:45veld 2
    26 jan.FC Lisse 10Kagia 5regulier15:00veld 6
    26 jan.Kagia 6Ter Leede 7regulier14:30veld 2
    26 jan.Kagia 7Hazerswoudse Boys 5regulier14:30veld 3 licht
    26 jan.Kagia JO19-1ROAC JO19-1regulier12:00veld 3 licht
    26 jan.SJZ JO19-2Kagia JO19-2regulier11:45veld 1
    26 jan.Sportlust '46 JO17-2Kagia JO17-1regulier12:45veld 6 (licht)
    26 jan.Kagia JO17-2RCL JO17-3regulier10:00veld 1 licht
    26 jan.DOSR JO17-3Kagia JO17-3regulier13:00Veld 1
    26 jan.SVH JO15-2Kagia JO15-1regulier12:00Veld 2
    26 jan.Kagia JO15-2DoCoS JO15-3regulier10:15veld 3 licht
    26 jan.Kagia JO13-1DUNO JO13-1regulier08:30veld 1 licht
    26 jan.Foreholte JO13-5Kagia JO13-2regulier08:30veld 5
    26 jan.Kagia JO12-1ROAC JO12-1regulier08:45veld 3 licht
    26 jan.RCL JO11-2Kagia JO11-1regulier08:30veld 5 licht
    26 jan.Kagia JO11-2Blauw-Zwart JO11-2regulier08:45veld 3 licht
    26 jan.Van Nispen JO11-1Kagia JO11-3regulier10:30veld 3
    26 jan.Katwijk JO10-3Kagia JO10-1regulier09:30veld 2
    26 jan.Kagia JO10-2Ter Leede JO10-2regulier11:00veld 4 A
    26 jan.Kagia JO9-1GVVSB JO9-2regulier10:00veld 4 A
    26 jan.Kagia JO9-2GDOSR JO9-3regulier09:00veld 4 A
    26 jan.Van Nispen JO8-1Kagio JO8-1 Gregulier09:30veld 2
    26 jan.Kagia Jo8-2 GQuick Boys JO8-7regulier10:15veld 4 B
    26 jan.Kagia MO17-1DoCoS MO17-1regulier12:00veld 2
    26 jan. Training Mini Pupillen09:00
    26 jan.v.v. Kagia 2v.v. Katwijk 3Oefen12:00veld 1 licht
  • Over twee weken
    DatumThuisUitCompetitieAanvangScheidsrechterVeld
    2 feb.IJmuiden vv. 1Kagia 1regulier14:30veld 2
    2 feb.DOSR 1Kagia 4regulier15:00Veld 1
    2 feb.DoCoS 4Kagia 5regulier12:15Afgeschermdveld 1 licht
    2 feb.Kagia 6Katwijk 9regulier14:30veld 3 licht
    2 feb.Kagia 7TAVV 8regulier14:30veld 1 licht
    2 feb.Kagia JO19-1RVC '33 JO19-1regulier12:00veld 1 licht
    2 feb.Meerburg JO19-3Kagia JO19-2regulier13:30veld 2 licht
    2 feb.DSO JO17-4Kagia JO17-1regulier13:00veld 1
    2 feb.Kagia JO17-2Foreholte JO17-3regulier11:00veld 2
    2 feb.Teylingen JO17-3Kagia JO17-3regulier12:30veld 5 (Teylingen)
    2 feb.Kagia JO15-1Wilhelmus JO15-3regulier09:00veld 1 licht
    2 feb.Kagia JO15-2Meerburg JO15-8regulier09:00veld 2
    2 feb.Rijnsburgse Boys JO13-1Kagia JO13-1regulier10:00veld 2 licht
    2 feb.VVSB JO13-3Kagia JO13-2regulier08:30veld 5
    2 feb.Kagia JO12-1Meerburg JO12-5regulier09:00veld 3 licht
    2 feb.UVS JO11-2Kagia JO11-1regulier10:00veld 2b 7-tal
    2 feb.Kagia JO11-2Roodenburg JO11-1regulier09:00veld 3 licht
    2 feb.ASC JO11-3Kagia JO11-3regulier10:35Veld 1
    2 feb.FC Lisse JO10-3Kagia JO10-1regulier10:00veld 3 JO10& 9 & 8
    2 feb.Kagia JO10-2Foreholte JO10-2regulier11:30veld 4 A
    2 feb.Kagia JO9-1GASC JO9-3regulier10:10veld 4 A
    2 feb.Kagia JO9-2GFloreant JO9-3regulier10:10veld 4 A
    2 feb.Quick Boys JO8-8Kagio JO8-1 Gregulier09:30veld 4 licht
    2 feb.Kagia Jo8-2 GTer Leede JO8-3regulier09:00veld 4 A
    2 feb.Kagia MO17-1BSC '68 MO17-1regulier12:00veld 3 licht
    2 feb. Training Mini Pupillen09:00