• Programma komende week

    Geen informatie

  • Programma volgende week

    Geen informatie

  • Programma over 2 weken en later
    DatumThuisUitCompetitiesoortAanvangScheidsrechterVeldKleedkamer ThuisKleedkamer Uit
    13 nov.Alphense Boys 35+1Kagia 35+1regulier20:00veld 3
    13 nov.Kagia 35+1DOSR 35+1regulier20:30veld 3
    13 nov.Noordwijk 35+2Kagia 35+1regulier21:00veld 3
    13 nov.Kagia VR30+1UVS VR30+1regulier20:00veld 2
    13 nov.Teylingen VR30+1Kagia VR30+1regulier20:40veld 2
    13 nov.Kagia VR30+1FC Oegstgeest VR30+1regulier21:00veld 2
    13 nov.Voorschoten`97 VR30+2Kagia VR30+1regulier21:20veld 2
    17 nov.DSOV O-23Kagia O-23VIH O23-CUP20:00
    21 nov.BerkelKagiaregulier14:30veld 1-Berkel
    21 nov.Jodan Boys, de 3Kagia 2regulier12:15veld 2
    21 nov.Quick Boys 5Kagia 3regulier12:00veld 3
    21 nov.Kagia 4FC Lisse 13regulier14:30veld 3
    21 nov.TAVV 7Kagia 5regulier14:30veld 2
    21 nov.Kagia 6Voorschoten`97 14regulier14:30veld 1
    21 nov.Honselersdijk 11Kagia 7regulier13:00veld 4
    21 nov.Kagia JO19-1Warmunda, sv JO19-1regulier12:00veld 1
    21 nov.VVSB JO17-5Kagia JO17-1regulier09:20veld 3
    21 nov.Kagia JO16-1Rijnsburgse Boys JO16-3regulier10:30veld 3
    21 nov.Kagia JO15-1FC Lisse JO15-2regulier10:30veld 1
    21 nov.Kagia JO15-2FC Lisse JO15-3regulier09:00veld 1
    21 nov.Warmunda, sv JO13-1Kagia JO13-1regulier09:00veld 1
    21 nov.Foreholte JO13-4Kagia JO13-2regulier10:00veld 4
    27 nov.Kagia 35+1DOSR 35+1regulier19:30veld 1
    27 nov.Noordwijk 35+2Kagia 35+1regulier20:00veld 1
    27 nov.Kagia 35+1Alphense Boys 35+1regulier20:30veld 1
    27 nov.Kagia VR30+1Voorschoten`97 VR30+2regulier20:00veld 3-UVS/LSVV70
    27 nov.Teylingen VR30+1Kagia VR30+1regulier20:40veld 3-UVS/LSVV70
    27 nov.Kagia VR30+1FC Oegstgeest VR30+1regulier21:00veld 3-UVS/LSVV70
    27 nov.UVS VR30+1Kagia VR30+1regulier21:20veld 3-UVS/LSVV70
    28 nov.KagiaWerve, Teregulier14:30veld 1
    28 nov.Kagia 2FC Oegstgeest 2regulier12:00veld 1
    28 nov.Kagia 3Rijnvogels, fc 3regulier14:30veld 3
    28 nov.FC Lisse 14Kagia 4regulier15:00veld 7
    28 nov.Kagia 5Alphia 8regulier14:30veld 2
    28 nov.FC Lisse 16Kagia 6regulier13:15veld 8 JO12 & 11
    28 nov.Kagia 7Wassenaar, s.v. 2regulier16:15veld 3
    28 nov.Ter Leede JO19-2Kagia JO19-1regulier15:15veld 2-Ter Leede
    28 nov.Kagia JO17-1DoCoS JO17-3regulier12:00veld 3
    28 nov.FC Lisse JO16-4Kagia JO16-1regulier11:30veld 8 JO12 & 11
    28 nov.SJC JO15-2Kagia JO15-1regulier14:00veld 4 (tijdelijk hoofdveld)
    28 nov.Meerburg JO15-5Kagia JO15-2regulier11:45veld 3
    28 nov.Kagia JO13-1FC Lisse JO13-2regulier10:15veld 1
    28 nov.Kagia JO13-2FC Oegstgeest JO13-3regulier10:15veld 3
    5 dec.KagiaVan Nispenregulier14:30veld 1
    5 dec.Noordwijk 3Kagia 2regulier14:30veld 2
    5 dec.Kagia 4SJC 6regulier14:30veld 2
    5 dec.SPV '81 3Kagia 5regulier12:30veld 1
    5 dec.Kagia 6VVSB 11regulier14:30veld 3
    5 dec.RVC Celeritas 3Kagia 7regulier14:30veld 2
    5 dec.VVSB JO19-2Kagia JO19-1regulier11:00veld 3
    5 dec.HVV JO17-3Kagia JO17-1regulier16:45veld 3
    5 dec.Voorschoten`97 JO16-4Kagia JO16-1regulier15:10veld 6
    5 dec.Kagia JO15-1SJODOSR/WVC JO15-2regulier10:30veld 1
    5 dec.Kagia JO15-2Rijnsburgse Boys JO15-2regulier09:00veld 1
    5 dec.Kagia JO13-1ASC JO13-2regulier10:15veld 3
    5 dec.Voorschoten`97 JO13-4Kagia JO13-2regulier08:30veld 6