• Programma komende week

    Geen informatie

  • Programma volgende week
    DatumThuisUitAanvangStatusScheidsrechterVeldKleedkamer ThuisKleedkamer UitDetails
    6 okt.Wateringse Veld KranenburgKagia20:00Te spelenA. (Aniel) Jhamaiveld 1
    9 okt.Noordwijk 35+2Kagia 35+120:00Te spelenveld 2-Alphense Boys
    9 okt.Kagia 35+1Alphense Boys 35+120:30Te spelenveld 2-Alphense Boys
    9 okt.DOSR 35+1Kagia 35+121:00Te spelenveld 2-Alphense Boys
    9 okt.Kagia VR30+1Voorschoten`97 VR30+220:00Te spelenveld 5-Teylingen
    9 okt.UVS VR30+1Kagia VR30+120:40Te spelenveld 5-Teylingen
    9 okt.Kagia VR30+1FC Oegstgeest VR30+121:00Te spelenveld 5-Teylingen
    9 okt.Teylingen VR30+1Kagia VR30+121:20Te spelenAfgeschermdveld 5-Teylingen
    10 okt.DSOKagia14:30Te spelenveld 1
    10 okt.Quick Boys 4Kagia 214:15Te spelenveld 3
    10 okt.Voorschoten`97 3Kagia 314:30Te spelenveld 2
    10 okt.Kagia 4Valken'68 815:15Te spelenveld 1
    10 okt.Kagia 5Floreant 514:30Te spelenveld 3
    10 okt.WVC 2Kagia 615:00Te spelenveld 4
    10 okt.DSO 13Kagia 713:00Te spelenveld 7
    10 okt.Kagia JO19-1FC Oegstgeest JO19-512:00Te spelenveld 1
    10 okt.Kagia JO17-1Graaf W II VAC JO17-414:00Te spelenveld 2
    10 okt.Kagia JO16-1RCL JO16-212:00Te spelenveld 3
    10 okt.Kagia JO15-1S.V. Kickers'69 JO15-110:15Te spelenveld 1
    10 okt.Kagia JO15-2Katwijk JO15-310:15Te spelenveld 2
    10 okt.Blauw-Zwart JO13-2Kagia JO13-109:00Te spelenveld 2
  • Programma over 2 weken en later
    DatumThuisUitCompetitiesoortAanvangScheidsrechterVeldKleedkamer ThuisKleedkamer Uit
    13 okt. Zwanenburg O-23VIH O23-CUP20:00veld 1--
    17 okt.RCLKagiaregulier14:30veld 1
    17 okt.Kagia 3Van Nispen 2regulier14:30veld 1
    17 okt.Kagia JO19-1Altior JO19-2beker11:30S.L.J. (Stefan) de Nooijerveld 2--
    17 okt.ESTO JO13-1Kagia JO13-1beker12:30P. (Pieter) van Zoestveld 1
    20 okt.KagiaNoordwijk 2LAV-cup20:00veld 1--
    24 okt.KagiaVitesse Delftregulier14:30veld 1
    24 okt.Kagia 2Rijnsburgse Boys 3regulier12:00veld 1
    24 okt.Hillegom sv 2Kagia 3regulier13:00veld 2
    24 okt.Quick Boys 16Kagia 4regulier12:00veld 6
    24 okt.Kagia 5Aarlanderveen 3regulier14:30veld 2
    24 okt.Teylingen 6Kagia 6regulier12:15veld 5-Teylingen
    24 okt.Kagia 7Scheveningen 7regulier14:30veld 3
    24 okt.Foreholte JO19-6Kagia JO19-1regulier15:30veld 3
    24 okt.Kagia JO17-1Blauw-Zwart JO17-3regulier12:00veld 3
    24 okt.FC Oegstgeest JO16-3Kagia JO16-1regulier15:20veld 1
    24 okt.Alphen JO15-1Kagia JO15-1regulier10:30veld 11-Alphen
    24 okt.Kagia JO13-1DoCoS JO13-2regulier10:15veld 1
    24 okt.Kagia JO13-2SVC'08 JO13-3regulier10:15veld 3
    24 okt.Kagia JO12-1VVC JO12-3Oefenwedstrijd12:00veld 3--
    30 okt.Teylingen VR30+1Kagia VR30+1regulier19:30veld 3
    30 okt.Kagia VR30+1FC Oegstgeest VR30+1regulier19:50veld 3
    30 okt.Voorschoten`97 VR30+2Kagia VR30+1regulier20:30veld 3
    30 okt.Kagia VR30+1UVS VR30+1regulier20:50veld 3
    31 okt.DoCoSKagiaregulier14:30veld 1
    31 okt.DoCoS 2Kagia 2regulier12:15veld 2
    31 okt.Kagia 3ARC 5regulier14:30veld 1
    31 okt.Abbenes 3Kagia 4regulier14:00veld 1
    31 okt.Woubrugge 4Kagia 5regulier12:00C.C.J. (Tico) Verwoerdtveld 3--
    31 okt.Kagia 6Ter Leede 7regulier14:30veld 3
    31 okt.RKAVV 8Kagia 7regulier14:30veld 6-RKAVV
    31 okt.Kagia JO19-1Katwijk JO19-2regulier12:00veld 2
    31 okt.FC Oegstgeest JO17-3Kagia JO17-1regulier16:00veld 6
    31 okt.Kagia JO16-1MMO JO16-1regulier10:30veld 3
    31 okt.Kagia JO15-1Foreholte JO15-2regulier10:30veld 1
    31 okt.Kagia JO15-2Valken'68 JO15-2regulier09:00veld 1
    31 okt.Quick Boys JO13-3Kagia JO13-1regulier09:00veld 3
    31 okt.Warmunda, sv JO13-2Kagia JO13-2regulier09:00veld 1
    7 nov.KagiaWestlandiaregulier14:30veld 1
    7 nov.Kagia 2UVS 2regulier12:00veld 1
    7 nov.Valken'68 3Kagia 3regulier14:00veld 1
    7 nov.Kagia 4VVSB 8regulier16:15veld 3
    7 nov.Kagia 5FC Oudewater 8regulier14:30veld 3
    7 nov.RCL 10Kagia 6regulier13:45veld 5
    7 nov.Kagia 7RKAVV 7regulier14:30veld 2
    7 nov.Teylingen JO19-2Kagia JO19-1regulier12:30veld 9-Teylingen
    7 nov.Kagia JO17-1ASC JO17-4regulier12:00veld 3
    7 nov.Nicolaas Boys JO16-1Kagia JO16-1regulier15:00veld 1 (tot 1 nov niet beschikbaar)
    7 nov.Teylingen JO15-1Kagia JO15-1regulier10:15veld 3-Ter Leede/Teylingen in overleg)
    7 nov.Kagia JO13-1Noordwijk JO13-2regulier10:15veld 1
    7 nov.Kagia JO13-2RCL JO13-4regulier10:15veld 3