• Op deze pagina vind je een overzicht van de voorjaarsindeling voor alle jeugdteams. 

  • 2E KLASSE
    Altior JO19-1
    Ter Leede JO19-2
    Warmunda, sv JO19-1
    Nicolaas Boys JO19-1
    Alphia JO19-1
    Kagia JO19-1
    SJZ JO19-1
    Valken'68 JO19-1
    Alphense Boys JO19-2
    RVC '33 JO19-1
    ROAC JO19-1
    BSC '68 JO19-2
  • 5E KLASSE
    SJC JO19-3
    FC Lisse JO19-4
    ROAC JO19-2
    Voorschoten`97 JO19-4
    SJZ JO19-2
    Meerburg JO19-3
    Foreholte JO19-4
    Kagia JO19-2
    Quick Boys JO19-6
    Quick Boys JO19-5
    Wilhelmus JO19-3
    Graaf W II VAC JO19-2
  • 3E KLASSE
    FC Oudewater JO17-2
    ARC JO17-5
    Rohda '76 JO17-1
    Olympia JO17-2
    Alphense Boys JO17-4
    DSO JO17-4
    Kagia JO17-1
    Sportlust '46 JO17-2
    Jodan Boys, de JO17-5
    Linschoten JO17-1
    Meerburg JO17-3
  • 3E KLASSE
    Noordwijk JO17-2
    FC Lisse JO17-3
    FC Oegstgeest JO17-2
    Sporting Leiden JO17-1
    UVS JO17-2
    ROAC JO17-1
    Foreholte JO17-3
    RCL JO17-3
    Kagia JO17-2
    VVSB JO17-2
    Rijnsburgse Boys JO17-4
    SJC JO17-2
  • 5E KLASSE
    DOSR JO17-3
    Teylingen JO17-3
    Noordwijk JO17-4
    FC Oegstgeest JO17-5
    Kagia JO17-3
    SJC JO17-3
    VVSB JO17-3
    Foreholte JO17-5
    Ter Leede JO17-3
    Rijnsburgse Boys JO17-5
    Quick Boys JO17-5
  • 2E KLASSE
    Meerburg MO17-1
    Foreholte MO17-2
    Siveo '60 MO17-1
    FC Lisse MO17-1
    Katwijk MO17-1
    FC Oegstgeest MO17-2
    DoCoS MO17-1
    Kagia MO17-1
    Valken'68 MO17-1
    Koudekerk MO17-1
    RKDEO MO17-2
    BSC '68 MO17-1
  • 3E KLASSE
    VVSB JO15-2
    Katwijk JO15-2
    Rijnsburgse Boys JO15-2
    Warmunda, sv JO15-1
    ASC JO15-3G
    DOSR JO15-2
    Kagia JO15-1
    Foreholte JO15-2
    Quick Boys JO15-5
    RCL JO15-4
    Noordwijk JO15-2
  • 7E KLASSE
    RCL JO15-8
    DoCoS JO15-3
    Kagia JO15-2
    Meerburg JO15-8
    Quick Boys JO15-6
    VVSB JO15-7
  • 2E KLASSE
    Stompwijk'92 JO13-1
    Valken'68 JO13-1
    Haagse Hout JO13-1
    Kagia JO13-1
    SV Leidschenveen JO13-1
    HVV JO13-2
    Voorschoten`97 JO13-2
    Meerburg JO13-2
    VVSB JO13-2
    RCL JO13-2
    VUC JO13-1
    Foreholte JO13-2G
  • 6E KLASSE
    HVV JO13-3
    SV Leidschenveen JO13-3
    Meerburg JO13-4G
    ASC JO13-2
    Wilhelmus JO13-6
    Roodenburg JO13-1
    VUC JO13-2
    VVSB JO13-3
    Foreholte JO13-5
    Kagia JO13-2
    Katwijk JO13-4
    Nootdorp JO13-4
  • Team
    UVS JO12-4
    Valken'68 JO12-2
    Rijnsburgse Boys JO12-4
    Quick Boys JO12-5
    Warmunda, sv JO12-1
    ROAC JO12-1
    Noordwijk JO12-3
    FC Oegstgeest JO12-3
    FC Lisse JO12-5
    Meerburg JO12-5
    Kagia JO12-1
    Rijnvogels, fc JO12-2
  • 1E KLASSE
    VVSB JO11-1
    DoCoS JO11-1
    Alphense Boys JO11-2
    Meerburg JO11-1
    FC Oegstgeest JO11-1
    Voorschoten`97 JO11-2
    Koudekerk JO11-1
    Foreholte JO11-2
    Alphia JO11-1
    Kagia JO11-1
    UVS JO11-2
    RCL JO11-2
  • 3E KLASSE
    VVSB JO11-2
    Kagia JO11-2
    Warmunda, sv JO11-1
    Rijnvogels, fc JO11-2
    Meerburg JO11-3G
    Blauw-Zwart JO11-2
    Noordwijk JO11-3
    Sporting Leiden JO11-1
    UVS JO11-6
    Rijnsburgse Boys JO11-3
    Valken'68 JO11-1
    Roodenburg JO11-1
  • 5E KLASSE
    DoCoS JO11-3
    FC Oegstgeest JO11-2
    DOSR JO11-2
    Voorschoten '97 JO11-4M
    Graaf W II VAC JO11-3
    WVC JO11-2
    FC Lisse JO11-5
    Warmunda, sv JO11-2
    ASC JO11-3
    Kagia JO11-3
    Van Nispen JO11-1
    Rijnsburgse Boys JO11-4